Grado en Derecho

DEPARTAMENTO DE FILOSOFÍA DEL DERECHO

Antón Verdú, Elisa

Blay Menéndez, Alicia

Calderón Mújica, Cintia

Crespo Jiménez, Adela

Dávila Baena, Paloma

Dussán Dávila, Carolina

Echevarría Alcaraz, Fernando José

Escat Juanes, Marta

Estébanez Santamaría, Coral

Fernández Cornejo, Gabriel

Frutos Rivera, Elena de

García López, Clara

Gea Cotes, Ana

González-Novo Pérez, Pilar

Guilarte Gómez, Marta

Guzmán López, Alexander

Hernanz Martín, María

Isidro de la Nava, Irene

Juanes García, Nadia

López Mohedano, Jonathan

Makhonya, Iryna

Martí Millás, Guillermo

Martínez Zapata, Samuel

Maya Martín, Ester

Monje Ceprián, Fidel

Mosozhevska, Yuliya

Muñoz Pérez, Ángel Alonso

Pastor Gálvez, Rafael Samuel

Pérez Olmo, Félix

Reviriego Lozano, Antonio

Rocha Canales, Andrea Ignacia

Ruiz Castillo, Gabriel

Ruiz Langa, Emilio

Sánchez González, Álvaro

Sanz Rubio, Lourdes

Serrano Gálvez, Fernando

Teba del Sol, Luis

Toro Morales, Beatriz del

Tunaru, Cristina-Iuliana

Vega Hernández, Pablo

Viñuales Carrera, Fernando

Yuste Gutiérrez, Gema

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO ECLESIÁSTICO

Aguilera González, Sara

Balda Oddo, Romina

Becedas Andrés, Laura

Benito Jurado, Susana de

Bernal Sánchez, Cristina

Berrocal Torija, Alejandro

Calderón González, Laura Daniela

Campos Vives, Borja

Cler Delgado, Leticia

Colón Sánchez, Clara

Fernández Navacerrada, Sandra

García Clemente, Irene

García Roldán, Víctor Manuel

Gil González, Teresa

González Livramento, Esmeralda

González Sotelo, Sandra

Gutiérrez Tardío, Laura Nuria

Jiménez Jiménez, Christian Joel

Jiménez Pimentel, Blanca

Lanzas Vilches, Carmen María

Lastras Alejandre, María Cristina

León Moraño, Jose Luis

Martínez Benzadón, Rebeca

Martínez Monteagudo, Ester

Moral Puig, María

Muñoz Zubieta, Haizea

Naval Lagunar, Mónica

Renes Sainz de la Torre, María

Rey Garrido, Alejandro

Ribas Sáez, María

Rico Cabello, Marta

Río Bargalló, Laura

Sánchez Pedros, Marta

Simón Sánchez, Beatriz

Torra Escánez, Cristina

Torres Dávila, Amanda María

Vázquez Fernández, Cindel María

Vilela Guillén, Paola Katherine

Zaragoza Tejada, Ana Elvira

Zúñiga Balanzat, Sira María

 

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO ADMINISTRATIVO

Alba Alonso, María Gloria

Alonso Bañuelos, María Cristina

Blanco Cenjor, Guillermo

Bolado Gutiérrez, Marina

Calama Ariño, Pablo

Carapeto Sánchez, Carolina

Castro Carreras, Ana

Chimeno Fernández, Sara

Crespo Bedoya, Álvaro

Fernández Escandón de Ron, Ignacio

Fernández Pastor, Tamara

Fontán-Lucio Villegas, Gonzalo

Gallego Lacey, Guillermo

García Navarro, Antonio

García Picazo, Miguel

Gil Gómez, Idoia

Gómez Ortiz, Lola

Guerra Romero, Erika

Gurrea Peñas, Cristina

Ibáñez Alonso, María Isabel

Llave Oliveros, Álvaro de la

Mainich, Hassan

Martínez Cuenca, Claudia

Matellanes Tirado, Alejandro

Medina Ortega, María Piedad

Montero Mundt, Patricio

Montes Urda, María

Muñoz Revuelta, Ana

Olarte Aguinaga, Antonio

Olivares Martín, Daniel

Oncala Mozas, Adrián

Palazuelos Mayo, Elena

Pérez Toste, José Javier

Provoste Herrera, Camila

Rodríguez Gómez, Diana Alejandra

Rodríguez López, Sergio

Romero de Condes Sánchez Prieto, Juan José

Rosa Sánchez, Gonzalo de la

Saavedra Maqueda, Álvaro

Sánchez Pérez, Marta

Sánchez Sousa, Verónica

Silva Ruiz-Alberdi, Nicolás

Torre Pedreira, Ana María de la

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO DEL TRABAJO

Andrés Collar, Lidia de

Blanco Maroto, Juan Daniel

Carrión Pérez, Cristina

Cerrillo Jerele, Cristina

Cervigón García, Iris

Chuez Pérez, Erika Paola

Colilla González, Javier

Cortes Gutiérrez, Laura

Cura Carrión, Leticia del

Delgado Carbellido, Elena

Fernández-Llebrez Urbaneja, María

Flores Pérez-Durías, Ricardo

Godoy Pelaez, María Mercedes

Gómez Gómez, Álvaro

Gutiérrez Santos, Paula

Hernández López, Belén

Illanas López, María Isabel

Lange Fernández, Rebeca

López Bueno, Alfonso

López Hoya, Miguel

Mediano Torres, Marina

Muñoz Ayala, Patricia

Muñoz Sierra, Macarena

Olmos Cáceres, Adrián

Pérez López, Alejandra

Petralanda Vijande, Ahinara

Quezada Sarmiento, Rebeca Alexandra

Roldán Blázquez, María

Salcedo Yacelga, Geraldine

Sánchez Barjola, Judit

Sánchez García, Víctor

Sánchez Martín-Herrandón, Georgina

Sanchís Martín, Olga

Sanz Fernández, Elena

Sierra Rivas, Carlos de la

Uñez López, Silvia

Vázquez Gómez-Zorrilla, Carlos

Vilar de la Torre, Tomás

Villafranca Conesa, Carlos

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO INTERNACIONAL

Cañaveras García, Sandra

Cifuentes Díaz, Cristina

Cotillo Fernández, Iván

Egido Díaz, Leticia

Fernández Donaire, Marta

Fernández Gorainoff, Guillermo

García García, Julio Miguel

García Paciencia, Roberto

García Rodríguez, Jorge

García Sánchez, Andrés

García Torres, Alexandra

Gil Jiménez, Raquel

Giraldo Ríos, María Alejandra

Gómez Poza, Ana

González Vera, Natalia

Ilcheva Srandeva, Miloslava

López García, Álvaro

López Hernando, Clara

López Valdeolivas, Raquel

Mahera, Maryana

Mazzo Cañete, Andrea Leticia

Miquel Serna, Gonzalo

Morales Andrade, Érika Lizeth

Moreno de Lucas, Alberto

Moretón Arrillaga, Arturo

Ortega Navarro, Andrea Alejandra

Pérez de Santiago, Juan Bosco

Pérez Moreno, David

Pérez Pérez, Adrián

Quintana Martín, Serezade

Rodas Guevara, Juliana

Rodríguez Pérez, María Ángeles

Rojas Sampedro, María

Rubio Prieto, Ángela

Samaniego San Juan, Gema

Sánchez Planas, Alexandre

Tapia Puente, Olga

Torres Martín, Carlos

Usera Rodes, Jose

Valdeolmos Rabadán, Jesús

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO CONSTITUCIONAL

Álvarez Rodríguez, Rocío

Alves Archilla, Sofía

Arellano Moreno, Javier

Aristizábal Montaño, Lessa Alejandra

Balau, Roxana Denisa

Bragado Bocharán, Patricia

Bullejos Peñas, Marta

Cabanillas Campo, María

Capdevila Martín, Ernesto

Conde Gómez-Menor, Pedro

Escribano Ferrer, Daniel

Fernández Andújar, Miguel

Garrido del Amor, Álvaro

Góngora Marín, Yulma

González Pascual, Claudia

Gutiérrez Iglesias, María

Harb Rastrojo, Marian

Hernández Vigil, Nuria

Iturzaeta Ichaso, Víctor Jorge

López Belda, Eloy José

López Navas, Silvia

Macho Martín, Jaime

Mancebo Radio, Nuria

Martínez Ríos, Cristina

Mendes, Pierre

Oro-Pulido Álvarez, Covadonga de

Oyarzabal Gutiérrez-Barquín, Ana de

Pascual Fernández, Laura

Ponce Luceño, Javier

Rodríguez Herrero, Óscar

Rodríguez Moreno, Marcel Thomas

Sánchez de Lamadrid Ruiz, Rocío

Sánchez Panchana, Ginger Mabel

Uzquiano Casado, Ainhoa

Vázquez Martín, Daniel

Vega Martinho, Mariana

Vivo Nieto, Inés

Zerhouni Esteras, Hamid Antonio

Zurita Andrés, Sergio

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO PENAL

Avalos Descalachis, Socorro

Ávila Trejo, Lara

Blanco Somavilla, Marta

Buendía, María

Calvente Torres, Clara

Cárdaba Calderón, Raquel

Corona Lizana, Patricia

Cuadrado Fernández, Marta

Díaz Pérez, Noelia

Echaabi Ben Lafqih, Sana

Fargallo Pérez, Francisco Javier

Fernández Jara, Indara

Fuente Cardona, Francisco Salvador de la

Fuente Serra, Víctor de la

Gómez Galiano, Almudena

Gómez Maestre, Rocío

Hernández Batista, Irene

López Gallardo, Adriana

Mariblanca Merinero, Adrián

Moreno de la Fuente, Andrea

Moreno Vera, Alejandro

Morgado Caldera, Alberto

Municio Mújica, Natalia

Naranjo Esteban, Iván

Navarrete González, Beatriz

Pavón Cano, Nuria

Poveda Rodríguez, Jessenia Paola

Pozo Barbero, Begoña del

Recalde Hernández, Kelly

Rivas Pardo, Virginia

Román Rdríguez, Elena

Sastre Pereira, Gema

Sebastián Sánchez, María Teresa

Solís Gómez, Juan José

Tamimi Barrios, Mariam

Tomás Falagán, Marta

Trilo-Figueroa Ávila, Álvaro

Valcárcel Escudero, Federico

Vara Martín de la Sierra, Macarena

Ventura Cisquella, Guillem

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO CIVIL

Álamo Ascencio, Jesús

Ballesteros Martín, Cristina

Barbero García, Lara

Briones Castaño, Rubén

Canchanya García, Stefanny

Catalá Puente, Carmen

Codina García-Andrade, Ana

Corrales Romero, Vanessa

Cruz Zamora, Miguel Ángel

Delgado Sánchez, Juan Manuel

Dorado Morillo, Ángela

Fernández López, Raquel

García Asanza, Sara

García-Moya García, Alejandro Manuel

García Martín, Miguel

Garvía Pérez, Patricia

Gil Balsera, Ángel

González Godoy, Bárbara

Gragera Piñero, María del Pilar

Gutiérrez Villanueva, Daniel

Heras Zaldívar, Laura Patricia

Hernández Díaz, Luis

Herrera Casanova, José Daniel

Jiménez Mata, Ángela María

León Felipe, Gonzalo

Lozano Barthelemy, Raquel

Marquina Tomás, Jose Luis

Martín Amor, Laura

Martínez-Picabia Mejarano, Patricia

Méndez-Monasterio Silvela, Pablo

Ochoa Pascual, Ariane

Organero Gutiérrez, María

Ramírez Durán, Gloria

Rodríguez Lavado, Enrique

Rueda Jiménez, Andrea

Ruiz Gil, Elisabeth

Rull Moreno, Miriam

Saizar Oca de Zayas, Silvia

Sempere Saura, Pedro José

Yanes Bretón, Laura

Yurlova Sitnikova, María

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO FINANCIERO Y TRIBUTARIO

Albert Abadías, Enrique

Alcántara Pinedo, Cinthya Rosa

Amor García, Beatriz

Avilés Suárez, Juan

Brandley López, Miguel

Campos de Alvear, Santiago

Campos de Miguel, Bárbara

Carcelén Redondo, Raúl

Casallas Quiñones, Liliana María

Castillo Masache, José Alberto

Conte Gómez, Carlota Lucrecia

Correal Rodríguez, Cristina

Farías Adrover, Patricia

Fernández Ruiz, Rafael Alejandro

Fidalgo Pintor, Alberto

Gálatas Cañedo- Argüelles, Rocío

García Míguez, Felipe

García Pérez, David

Giménez Fernández, Borja

Gómez García, Gonzalo

Grijalvo  Corao, Jorge Domingo

Guía Robles, David de la

Lera Menes, Ángel  de

López Cámbara, Borja

López Martínez, Nicolás

López Prada, Gonzalo

Marín Sánchez, Rafael

Martín Cabrero, Paloma

Mena Mena, Raquel

Ortega Periáñez, Lorena

Pedrosa Acuña, Ernesto

Peral López, Fernando

Romero Vinueza, Nicolás

Ruiz Lucini, María del Pino

Sánchez- Largo Martínez, Alejando

Sánchez Mir, Lucía

Sánchez Rojas, Daniel

Serrano Rouco, Carla Nagore

Vadillo Montero, Sergio

Vallejo Marco, Francisco

Vila Conejo, José

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE ECONOMÍA

Abad Díaz, Álvaro

Alcacer Veas, Itziar

Arrieta Llorente, Francisco José

Carmena Zazo, Victoria

Castañeda Bejarano, Ana Belén

Conde Garrido, Gerardo María

Durán Robledo, Leire

Fernández Gallardo, Jesús

Franco Caballero, Isabel

Gallego Villarejo, Pablo

García Ferrero, Arantxa

García Ron, Javier

Gómez Rodríguez, Adrián

González Alaez, Roberto

Grande Fernández, María

Hernández Bielza, Sandra Beatriz

Huertas Oliva, Pablo

Jiménez Arespacochaga, Jorge

Jiménez Calzada, Andrea

Juanas García, Aurora

Lidón Martín, María

Lope Mir, Benjamín

López Marcos, Lorena

López Portero, Lydia

Lucas Muñoz, Aarón

Mármol Domínguez, Paula

Martín Saldaña, Rebeca

Martínez Paredes, Elena

Martínez Pérez, Jesús

Méndez Segovia, Clarisa

Moreno Muñoz, Jorge

Muñiz Algara, Ignacio

Noguerol de la Vega, Alberto

Peque Civanto, Alicia María

Pérez Hernández, Laura

Piris Novalbos, Laura

Rettensteiner Romero, Gutier

Sánchez Luna, Víctor

Sanchis Royo-Villanova, Beatriz

Tarquis Marín, Katiuska Ana

Vallés Rodríguez, Luis

Xu, Yiyi

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO ROMANO

Ajenjo Ballesteros, María

Alvargonzález Arrancudiaga, Guillermo

Antúnez Torres, Juan Carlos

Asenjo Corcobado, Alberto

Ávila García-Quijada, Marta

Bazire Ruiz-Ayúcar, Silvia María

Berrocal Gómez-Calcerrada, Claudia

Chalar Valencia, Karen Tatiana

Cubells López, Laura

Díaz Pérez, Adolfo

Enamorado Rodríguez, Alejandro

Encinas Escobar, Carlos

Fernández Bermejo, Pablo

Fernández Bravo, Eduardo

Ferrero Hernanz, David

Gómez Barrio, Jesús

González Moreno, Jorge

Grande Boggio, Jesús Manuel

Heras Martin, Andrea Gádor

Lamela Fernández-Peinado, Raquel

Martin Ferrer, Hugo

Martin López, Diego

Martos Romero, Francisco José

Mesto Heredia, Rafael

Morón Gallego, Sara

Nido Recio, Juan del

Olmo Méndez, Ricardo

Otero García, Claudia-Soledad

Pinedo Murlanch, Ignacio

Pozo Cavallé de Moya, Samuel del

Quevedo Perdiguero, Román

Ramos Cáceres, María Cristina

Ramos Gallego, Jesús

Rodríguez Molina, Javier

Rojo del Moral, Patricia

Roza Kiercheben, Gabriela

Salinero Arteaga, Raquel

Sánchez Bastián, Marcos

Sánchez Muñoz, Irene

Torres Consuegra, José Carlos

Vázquez Solana, Marina

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE HISTORIA

Auñón Moreno, Alejandro

Béjar Mellado, Pablo

Bellas Sánchez de la Blanca, María

Bocanegra Molina, Carmen

Cachero Pérez, Aida

Cifuentes Lorenzo, Paula Irene

Corpa Rubio, Víctor

Delgado Clavería, Ignacio

Giménez González, María

Gómez Berjillos, Patricia

González de Rivera Albalate, Alejandro

Hernández Flox, Sandra

Iraberri Carmena, Jaime

Jiménez Arias, Javier

Jiménez Martin, Carlos

López López-Chaves, Irene

López Ruiz, Alexandra

Magro Rodríguez, Gema

Marín Varea, Elena

Martín Elena, Rodrigo

Martínez Díaz, Patricia

Martínez Pallarés, Ana

Mayo López, Manuel Antonio

Milán Noquero, Sara

Mora Úbeda, Dalma Nerea

Pérez Ballesteros, Gema Esmeralda

Pérez Escudero, José Manuel

Piñol Ugena, Ana María

Portas-Breda Mesquita, Pablo

Prados Paredes, Álvaro

Quesada Rodríguez, Jorge

Ramos González, Cristo José

Ríos Irago, María

Rodríguez Armesto, Fernán

Rodríguez Fernández, Rafael

Roma Font, Nuria

Sarrio Castillo, Alfonso

Serrano Valle, Rocío

Terán Sánchez, Laura

Vidal Carralero, Ana

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO MERCANTIL

 

Acevedo Salgado, Antonio

Acuña Hernández, Enrique

Ahmed Mohamed, Hamzza

Álvarez García, Daniel Roberto

Amo León, Adriana

Borrega Arnau, Patricia

Calderón Valladares, Katherin

Capo Previ, Carina

Cariga Choy, Mary Teresa

Castro Conde, Raquel

Estrade de Olabarría, Paula

Fernández Camacho, Carlos Jesús

Fernández Gómez, Antonio

Gallo Moltó, Paula

García Bautista, José García

García de la Calle, Alejandro

García García, Víctor

García Ruiz, Raúl

García-Monge, Francisco Javier

Gaspar Pérez, David

Gutiérrez García, Luis

Huerta Villanueva, Rafael

Jareño Rodríguez, Isabel

Lee Jin, In Kyu

Mamani Núñez, Edson Diego

Navarro González de Mesa, Manuel

Pemán Guardiola, Macarena

Pobre Hurtado, Ángela

Ruiz González, Beatriz

Sáenz Ramos, Alfonso

Sánchez Hernández, Beatriz

Sánchez-Bayo Álvarez, Alberto

Schellenberg González, Amanda

Segura de la Monja, Ignacio Manuel

Soria Fernández, Borja

Soto Buitrón, Richard

Villanueva Guerra, Allison Dennys

Wang Xu, Carlos Bing

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE DERECHO PROCESAL

Anaya Quesada, María

Ayuso Merino, Sara

Ballesteros Barrios, Lorena

Bautista Cruz, Rebeca

Blanco Casamayor, Paloma

Blázquez Marcos, Cristina

Cerezo García, Lidia

Chincha Saucedo, Jenipher

Corredera Rodríguez, María

Corujo Martín, José María

Díaz Parra, Débora

Fernández Martínez, Cristina

Gallego Rodríguez, Alejandro

Gómez Chozas, Marta

Herreros García, Pablo

Huélamo López, Antonio

Iglesia Albareda, Raúl de la

Lozano Fernández, Alejandra

Lucas del Castillo, Nerea

Marín García San Miguel, Pablo

Martínez Cifre, María

Molina Sánchez, Montserrat

Ostos Salcedo, Fernando

Redondo Lezcano, Antonio

Riquelme Taboada, Beatriz

Rivas Lamelo, Gema

Rivera Trujillo, Patricia

Rodríguez Lavado, Ana María

Rosca, Julia Irina

Sánchez Fuentes, Sara

Santamaría Rodríguez, Marta

Sierra García, Severiano

Toledo Turrión, Juan Alfredo

Torres Guaza, Eva

Trillo Salazar, Carolina

Valle Torralbo, Cristina

Villacampa Arnal, Jara